In-Play

Filter by sport

Later today

10:25 Australian Rules Richmond v Melbourne BT Sport 1
10:30 Volleyball Thong Tin Women v Altay Oskemen Women IN-PLAY
13:00 Snooker M.Selby v X.Guodong BBC/Eurosport
13:00 Snooker B.Hawkins v G.Dott BBC/Eurosport
13:00 Volleyball Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women v Uralochka NTMK Women IN-PLAY
13:00 Volleyball VC Yunnan Women v Long An Women IN-PLAY
14:00 Volleyball France U19 v Romania U19 IN-PLAY
14:30 Handball Kuban Krasnodar Women v Dynamo Sinara Volgograd Women IN-PLAY
14:30 Volleyball Bulgaria U19 v Belgium U19 IN-PLAY
15:30 Cricket T20: Mumbai Indians v Rising Pune Supergiant Sky Sports 2
15:30 Handball Astrakhanochka Women v Zvezda Zvenigorod Women IN-PLAY
16:00 Cricket 1st Test: West Indies v Pakistan Sky Sports 4
16:00 Football Benfica U19 v RB Salzburg U19 BT Sport 3
17:15 Basketball Bakken Bears v Horsens IN-PLAY
19:00 Snooker N.Robertson v M.Fu BBC/Eurosport
19:00 Snooker S.Maguire v R.McLeod BBC/Eurosport
19:15 Football Stuttgart v Union Berlin BT Sport 2
19:30 Handball Midtylland Women v Kobenhavn Women IN-PLAY
19:30 Volleyball Russia U19 v Italy U19 IN-PLAY
19:45 Football Newcastle v Preston Sky Sports 1
19:45 Football Eibar v Athletic Bilbao Sky Sports 3
19:45 Football Pescara v Roma BT Sport 3

Tomorrow

00:05 Baseball Chicago Cubs at Pittsburgh BT ESPN
00:05 Baseball Tampa Bay at Baltimore IN-PLAY
00:05 Basketball Milwaukee at Toronto IN-PLAY
00:40 Baseball Cincinnati at Milwaukee IN-PLAY
01:05 Baseball Minnesota at Texas IN-PLAY
01:05 Basketball Washington at Atlanta IN-PLAY
01:10 Baseball Kansas City at Chicago IN-PLAY
01:40 Baseball Washington at Colorado IN-PLAY
02:40 Baseball San Diego at Arizona IN-PLAY
03:07 Baseball Toronto at LA Angels IN-PLAY
03:15 Baseball LA Dodgers at San Francisco BT Sport 2
03:35 Basketball Golden State at Portland IN-PLAY
06:20 Australian Rules Essendon v Collingwood BT Sport 1
07:00 Rugby League Sydney Roosters v St George Illawarra Dragons Premier Sports
10:00 Rugby League Melbourne Storm v New Zealand Warriors Premier Sports
10:30 Volleyball Fujian Xi Meng Bao Women v Bangkok Glass Women IN-PLAY
11:00 Football Gamba Osaka v Adelaide Utd IN-PLAY
13:00 Snooker K.Wilson v J.Higgins BBC/Eurosport
13:00 Snooker R.O'Sullivan v D.Junhui BBC/Eurosport
13:00 Volleyball April 25 Sports Club Women v Ngan Hang Cong Thuong Women IN-PLAY
13:00 Volleyball Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women v Uralochka NTMK Women IN-PLAY
15:30 Cricket Royal Challengers Bangalore v Sunrisers Hyderabad Sky Sports 4
16:00 Cricket 1st Test - West Indies v Pakistan (day 5) Sky Sports 4
18:30 Football Gijon v Espanyol Sky Sports 3
19:00 Greyhounds Sheffield Sky Sports 5
19:30 Football Granada v Malaga SS Red Button
19:45 Football B.M'Gladbach v Eint.Frankfurt BT Sport 3
19:45 Football Chelsea v Southampton Sky Sports 1
20:30 Football Atletico Madrid v Villarreal Sky Sports 3

Wednesday 26/04/2017

11:30 Football Urawa Reds v Western Sydney Wanderers IN-PLAY
13:30 Football Muang Thong Utd v Brisbane Roar IN-PLAY
15:30 Cricket Rising Pune Supergiant v Kolkata Knight Riders Sky Sports 2
18:30 Football Barcelona v Osasuna Sky Sports 3
19:30 Football Leganes v Las Palmas SS Red Button
19:30 Football Valencia v Real Sociedad SS Red Button
19:45 Football Chelsea u18 v Man City u18 ITV4
19:45 Football Bayern Munich v Dortmund BT Sport 3
19:45 Football Middlesbrough v Sunderland IN-PLAY
19:45 Football Arsenal v Leicester City IN-PLAY
20:00 Football Crystal Palace v Tottenham Sky Sports 1
20:05 Football PSG v Monaco IN-PLAY
20:30 Football Deportivo v Real Madrid Sky Sports 3

Thursday 27/04/2017

10:50 Rugby League Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers Premier Sports
14:00 Cricket Northamptonshire v Warwickshire Sky Sports 2
15:30 Cricket Royal Challengers Bangalore v Gujarat Lions Sky Sports 3
18:30 Football Alaves v Eibar SS Red Button
19:30 Football Sevilla v Celta Vigo Sky Sports Mix
20:00 Football Man City v Man Utd Sky Sports 1
20:00 Rugby League Leeds v Huddersfield Sky sports 3
20:30 Football Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis SS Red Button
22:00 Darts Birmingham Sky Sports 1