Weekend: Mythicals 26/11-29/11

You choose which teams take each other on regardless of whether they are actually playing each other. For example you pick Portugal to play England: If Portugal put 3 past Spain and England score 1 against France, the result would be +2.
(In the event of an abandoned or postponed game, all bets featuring that selection will be void. 90 minutes play only.)
  • Please make 2 selections
Preston vs Fulham Suspended
Arsenal vs Newcastle United Suspended
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
Eastleigh vs Solihull Suspended
Grimsby Town vs Boreham Wood Suspended
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
Tranmere Rovers vs Stevenage Suspended
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
Radnicki Kragujevac vs FK Napredak Suspended
Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Darmstadt 98 Suspended
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96 Suspended
Schalke 04 vs SV Sandhausen 1916 Suspended
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Suspended
Alessandria vs Cremonese Suspended
Ascoli vs AC Monza Brianza 1912 Suspended
Benevento vs Reggina Suspended
Frosinone vs Pordenone Calcio Suspended
Nuova Cosenza Calcio vs SPAL Suspended
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Chindia Targoviste Suspended
Alaves vs Celta Vigo Suspended
Boluspor vs Eyupspor Suspended
Rizespor vs Kayserispor Suspended
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv Suspended
FC Dornbirn vs BW Linz Suspended
FC Liefering vs KSV Superfund Suspended
Rapid Vienna II vs St Polten Suspended
FC Akhmat Grozny vs FK Rostov Suspended
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Gorica (Croatia) Suspended
Ceske Budejovice vs FC Slovacko Suspended
Fastav Zlin vs Banik Ostrava Suspended
Pardubice vs SK Sigma Olomouc Suspended
Vendsyssel FF vs BK Fremad Amager Suspended
vs
vs
Bryne FK vs Strommen Suspended
Fredrikstad FK vs Ranheim Suspended
Grorud vs Ham-Kam Suspended
IK Start vs Sandnes Ulf Suspended
KFUM Oslo vs FK Jerv Suspended
Raufoss IL vs Asane Suspended
Stjordals-Blink vs Aalesunds Suspended
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Sogndal IL Suspended
Slask Wroclaw vs FKS Stal Mielec Suspended
Varzim vs Penafiel Suspended
AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona Suspended
Falkenbergs vs IK Brage Suspended
GAIS vs Sundsvall Suspended
Helsingborgs IF vs Vasteras SK Suspended
Osters IF vs Akropolis IF Suspended
Trelleborgs vs Jonkopings Sodra Suspended
Varnamo vs Norrby IF Suspended
Vasalunds IF vs Orgryte Suspended
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
England (Women) vs Austria (Women) Suspended
vs
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Sekhukhune United Suspended
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
Chapecoense vs Atletico Goianiense Suspended
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs