First Round EFL Cup Aggregates (35)

All markets are 90 minutes only. 
Aggregate Markets for the games listed:
Cambridge United v Millwall (19:45, Tuesday)
Shrewsbury v Carlisle (19:30, Tuesday)
Bradford City v Hull City (19:45, Tuesday)
Harrogate Town v Stockport (19:45, Tuesday)
Bolton Wanderers v Salford City (19:45, Tuesday)
Cheltenham Town v Exeter City (19:45, Tuesday)
Rochdale v Burton Albion (19:45, Tuesday)
Huddersfield Town v Preston (19:45, Tuesday)
Blackpool v Barrow (19:45, Tuesday)
Doncaster v Lincoln City (19:45, Tuesday)
Mansfield v Derby County (19:45, Tuesday)
Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra (19:45, Tuesday)
Luton Town v Newport County (19:45, Tuesday)
Norwich City v Birmingham City (19:45, Tuesday)
Walsall v Swindon Town (19:45, Tuesday)
Crawley Town v Bristol Rovers (19:45, Tuesday)
Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic (19:45, Tuesday)
Ipswich Town v Colchester United (19:45, Tuesday)
Northampton Town v Wycombe (19:45, Tuesday)
Cardiff City v Portsmouth (19:45, Tuesday)
Oxford United v Swansea City (19:45, Tuesday)
AFC Wimbledon v Gillingham (19:45, Tuesday)
MK Dons v Sutton United (19:45, Tuesday)
Forest Green Rovers v Leyton Orient (19:45, Tuesday)
Accrington Stanley v Tranmere Rovers (19:45, Tuesday)
Charlton Athletic v Queens Park Rangers (19:45, Tuesday)
Morecambe v Stoke City (19:45, Tuesday)
Reading v Stevenage (20:00, Tuesday)
Port Vale v Rotherham (19:45, Wednesday)
Blackburn Rovers v Hartlepool United (19:45, Wednesday)
Middlesbrough v Barnsley (19:45, Wednesday)
Sheffield Wednesday v Sunderland (19:45, Wednesday)
Plymouth Argyle v Peterborough United (19:45, Wednesday)
Coventry v Bristol City (19:45, Wednesday)
West Brom v Sheffield United (20:00, Thursday)
Read more

Suspended

  • First Round EFL Cup Aggregates (35)
    • All Markets
      • Total Goals
      • Homes/Aways
      • Aways/Homes
      • Home Goals
      • Away Goals
      • Total X-Goals
      • Total Multi-Goals
      • Total Goal Minutes
      • Total Home Goal Minutes
      • Total Away Goal Minutes
      • Total Goal Minute Supremacy: Homes/Aways
      • Total Goal Minute Supremacy: Aways/Homes
      • Aggregate 1st Match Goal
      • Aggregate 2nd Match Goal
      • Aggregate 3rd Match Goal
      • Aggregate 1st Home Goal
      • Aggregate 2nd Home Goal
      • Aggregate 3rd Home Goal
      • Aggregate 1st Away Goal
      • Aggregate 2nd Away Goal
      • Aggregate 3rd Away Goal
      • Total Goal Rush
      • Total Home Goal Rush
      • Total Away Goal Rush
      • Total Going For Goals
      • Total Home Wins x 10
      • Total Away Wins x 10

Other - UK Domestic - EFL Cup

You'll find football spreads on matches in the EFL Cup available at Sporting Index from the first round all the way through to the final. Find them here. All markets are 90 minutes only. Aggregate Markets for the games listed:Cambridge United v Millwall (19:45, Tuesday)Shrewsbury v Carlisle (19:30, Tuesday)Bradford City v Hull City (19:45, Tuesday)Harrogate Town v Stockport (19:45, Tuesday)Bolton Wanderers v Salford City (19:45, Tuesday)Cheltenham Town v Exeter City (19:45, Tuesday)Rochdale v Burton Albion (19:45, Tuesday)Huddersfield Town v Preston (19:45, Tuesday)Blackpool v Barrow (19:45, Tuesday)Doncaster v Lincoln City (19:45, Tuesday)Mansfield v Derby County (19:45, Tuesday)Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra (19:45, Tuesday)Luton Town v Newport County (19:45, Tuesday)Norwich City v Birmingham City (19:45, Tuesday)Walsall v Swindon Town (19:45, Tuesday)Crawley Town v Bristol Rovers (19:45, Tuesday)Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic (19:45, Tuesday)Ipswich Town v Colchester United (19:45, Tuesday)Northampton Town v Wycombe (19:45, Tuesday)Cardiff City v Portsmouth (19:45, Tuesday)Oxford United v Swansea City (19:45, Tuesday)AFC Wimbledon v Gillingham (19:45, Tuesday)MK Dons v Sutton United (19:45, Tuesday)Forest Green Rovers v Leyton Orient (19:45, Tuesday)Accrington Stanley v Tranmere Rovers (19:45, Tuesday) Charlton Athletic v Queens Park Rangers (19:45, Tuesday) Morecambe v Stoke City (19:45, Tuesday) Reading v Stevenage (20:00, Tuesday)Port Vale v Rotherham (19:45, Wednesday) Blackburn Rovers v Hartlepool United (19:45, Wednesday) Middlesbrough v Barnsley (19:45, Wednesday) Sheffield Wednesday v Sunderland (19:45, Wednesday) Plymouth Argyle v Peterborough United (19:45, Wednesday)Coventry v Bristol City (19:45, Wednesday)West Brom v Sheffield United (20:00, Thursday)