Football

Today

10:30 Tanjong Pagar United FC v Geylang International FC
11:00 CF Estrela da Amadora v Penafiel
11:40 Widzew Lodz v Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:00 Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers
12:00 Gangwon FC v Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
12:00 Gwangju FC v Seongnam FC
12:00 Ansan Greeners v Jeonnam Dragons
12:00 Daejeon Citizen v Chungnam Asan FC
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue v St Pauli
12:30 Hamburger SV v Dynamo Dresden
12:30 Holstein Kiel v Schalke 04
12:30 Union St Gilloise v Club Brugge
13:00 Coventry v Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00 FC Monheim v Bonner SC
13:00 Notts County v Derby County
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Huddersfield Town
13:00 AGF Aarhus v Randers FC
13:00 Silkeborg IF v AaB
13:00 HB Koge v Hvidovre
13:00 Nomme Kalju v TJK Legion
13:15 St Gallen v Luzern
13:15 FC Vaduz v Neuchatel Xamax
14:00 Harrogate Town v Doncaster
14:00 Wattenscheid v Kickers Emden
14:00 Nykobing FC v Fredericia
14:00 Warta Poznan v MKS Pogon Szczecin
14:00 Gornik Polkowice v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
14:00 Famalicao v Estoril
14:00 Djurgardens IF v Hacken
15:00 Almere City v KVC Westerlo
15:00 Arsenal v Chelsea
15:00 Bognor Regis v Dorking Wanderers
15:00 Aberdeen v Dundee United
15:00 Figueirense v Gremio Novorizontino
15:00 SV Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege
15:00 Banik Ostrava v Fastav Zlin
15:00 FC Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice
15:00 Vejle Boldklub v Brondby IF
15:00 Illychivets Mariupol v Desna
15:30 Farense v Santa Clara
15:30 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast v Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
15:30 FC Basel v Sion
15:30 Servette v Lugano
16:00 Huachipato v Union La Calera
16:00 Austria Vienna v WSG Wattens
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg v SV Ried
16:00 Wolfsberger AC v Sturm Graz
16:00 Falkenbergs v Norrby IF
16:00 Vasteras SK v Landskrona
16:30 Motherwell v Hibernian
16:30 Cracovia Krakow v Slask Wroclaw
16:30 Kalmar FF v Mjallby
16:30 Ostersunds FK v Hammarby
16:45 CA Torque v Liverpool Montevideo
16:45 FC Slutsksakhar v Dinamo Minsk
17:00 OB Odense BK v FC Copenhagen
17:00 Trans Narva v Levadia Tallinn
17:00 OKS Olsztyn v MZKS Chrobry Glogow
17:00 Arouca v Rio Ave FC
17:00 Covilha v Mafra
17:15 CS Universitatea Craiova v Botosani
17:30 Gent v KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
17:30 Vorskla Poltava v FC Rukh Vynnyky
17:55 Hajduk Split v Sibenik
17:55 Cukaricki v Metalac Gornji Milanovac
17:55 Mladost Lucani v Vojvodina
18:00 Deportivo Toluca FC v Tigres UANL
18:00 Cadiz v Almeria
18:00 Bohemians 1905 v Viktoria Plzen
18:00 Casa Pia v Guimaraes
18:00 FK Krasnodar v Khimki
18:00 FK Rostov v Zenit St Petersburg
18:15 FC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:30 Palestino v Union Espanola
19:00 Centro Atletico Fenix v Plaza Colonia
19:00 CD Estradense v Pontevedra
19:00 Lille v Paris Saint Germain
19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok v KS Rakow Czestochowa
19:15 Binacional v Melgar
19:45 CA Talleres de Cordoba v Boca Juniors
19:45 Perugia v Cesena
20:00 Atletico Mineiro v Atletico PR
20:00 Corinthians v Flamengo
20:00 Orense Sporting Club v Delfin SC
20:00 Portland Thorns v Kansas City NWSL
20:00 Real Tomayapo v Oriente Petrolero
20:00 Sao Jose RS v Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
20:00 Royal Antwerp v KV Kortrijk
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Rijeka
20:00 Osijek v Slaven Koprivnica
20:00 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna v Steaua Bucharest
20:00 Partizan Belgrade v Vozdovac
20:30 Boavista Porto v Portimonense
21:00 Aragua v Gran Valencia
21:00 Universidad de Chile v Universidad Catolica (Chile)
21:30 Sport Boys Association v Alianza Lima
21:30 Tacoma Defiance v New Mexico United
22:00 CA River Plate (ARG) v Club Atletico Huracan
22:00 Guarani (Par) v Club 12 de Octubre
22:00 Penarol v River Plate (Uru)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City II v Memphis 901
22:00 Santa Cruz PE v Manaus AM
22:15 Bahia BA v Sport Recife
22:15 Chapecoense v Santos SP
22:15 CRB Maceio v Ponte Preta
22:15 Guabira v Club Always Ready
22:30 Independiente (Ecu) v Macara
23:00 Chicago Red Stars v Washington Spirit
23:00 Philadelphia Union v Chicago Fire

Tomorrow

00:00 CD Hermanos Colmenarez v Estudiantes de Merida
00:00 Club Santos Laguna v Cruz Azul
00:00 Houston Dash v NJ/NY Gotham FC
00:15 Olimpia Asuncion v Guairena FC
00:30 Atletico Goianiense v America Mineiro
00:30 Ceara v Fortaleza EC (Brazil)
00:30 Miami FC v Charleston Battery
00:30 Nacional (Uru) v Deportivo Maldonado SAD
00:30 Toronto FC v Nashville SC
01:00 Deportes Melipilla v Colo Colo
01:00 Emelec Guayaquil v SD Aucas
01:00 LA Galaxy II v San Diego Loyal SC
09:00 Olympic Womens Football - USA v Canada
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight v Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 Olympic Womens Football - Australia v Sweden
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk v Shakhter Soligorsk
16:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v CS Mioveni
16:45 Cherno More v Botev Plovdiv
16:50 FC Dinamo Brest v Neman Grodno
17:00 Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock
18:00 SonderjyskE v FC Nordsjaelland
18:00 FC Akhmat Grozny v PFC Sochi
18:00 Backa Topola v Kolubara
18:00 AIK Solna v Halmstads
18:00 IFK Gothenburg v IFK Norrkoping
18:00 Sirius v Orebro
18:00 Jonkopings Sodra v Varnamo
18:00 Sundsvall v IK Brage
18:50 Gomel v BATE Borisov
19:00 C. S. Villa Espanola v Cerrito (Uru)
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad v Beroe Stara Zagora
19:30 CD La Serena v Antofagasta
19:30 Dinamo Bucharest v FC Academica Clinceni
19:45 Kilmarnock v Ayr United
19:45 Auxerre v Grenoble
23:00 Ayacucho FC v Uni San Martin

Tuesday 03/08/2021

00:00 Parana Clube v Ypiranga
01:00 LDU Quito v Olmedo
01:30 Cienciano v Club Deportivo Municipal
01:30 Curico Unido v Santiago Wanderers
11:00 Vegalta Sendai v Gamba Osaka
17:00 PFC Neftchi v HJK Helsinki
18:00 Sparta Prague v AS Monaco
18:00 Akropolis IF v Osters IF
18:00 Orgryte v GAIS
19:00 Genk v Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00 PSV Eindhoven v FC Midtjylland
20:00 Crvena Zvezda v Sheriff Tiraspol
23:15 Fluminense RJ v Cerro Porteno

Wednesday 04/08/2021

11:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC v Daegu FC
11:30 Pohang Steelers v Seongnam FC
11:30 Suwon City v Jeonbuk Motors
18:00 Spartak Moscow v Benfica
18:00 Vasalunds IF v Helsingborgs IF
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb v Legia Warsaw
19:00 Ferencvaros v Slavia Prague

Thursday 05/08/2021

00:00 New England Revolution v Nashville SC
00:30 Columbus Crew v D.C. United
00:30 Montreal Impact v Atlanta United
00:30 Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC
01:00 Chicago Fire v New York City
01:00 New York Red Bulls v FC Cincinnati
01:00 Orlando City v Inter Miami
02:00 Austin FC v Houston Dynamo
03:00 Seattle Sounders v Dallas
03:30 Los Angeles FC v Sporting Kansas City
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
03:30 Portland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes
17:00 PFC Sochi v Partizan Belgrade
20:00 KS Rakow Czestochowa v Rubin Kazan

Friday 06/08/2021

11:00 Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F. Marinos
17:00 GKS Gornik Leczna v Warta Poznan
19:00 Dordrecht v Jong PSV
19:00 Excelsior v FC Oss
19:00 FC Eindhoven v Volendam
19:00 Telstar v Emmen
19:30 Lech Poznan v Cracovia Krakow
19:45 Bournemouth v West Brom
19:45 Club Brugge v Cercle Brugge
20:00 AS Monaco v Nantes
20:15 Sporting Lisbon v Vizela

Saturday 07/08/2021

12:30 Dundee United v Rangers
14:00 Caen v FC Sochaux
14:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Nieciecza
15:00 Derby County v Huddersfield Town
15:00 Luton Town v Peterborough United
15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Millwall
15:00 Bolton Wanderers v MK Dons
15:00 Cambridge United v Oxford United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Cheltenham Town
15:00 Doncaster v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Fleetwood Town v Portsmouth
15:00 Gillingham v Lincoln City
15:00 Ipswich Town v Morecambe
15:00 Rotherham v Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Exeter City v Bradford City
15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Sutton United
15:00 Harrogate Town v Rochdale
15:00 Hartlepool United v Crawley Town
15:00 Mansfield v Bristol Rovers
15:00 Oldham Athletic v Newport County
15:00 Scunthorpe United v Swindon Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Walsall
15:00 St Mirren v Hearts
15:15 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk v Union St Gilloise
15:30 De Graafschap v Roda JC
15:30 Arouca v Estoril
16:00 Falkenbergs v Sundsvall
16:00 Varnamo v AFC Eskilstuna
16:30 Gornik Zabrze v FKS Stal Mielec
16:30 Halmstads v Malmo FF
16:30 Orebro v Mjallby
17:00 Sion v Young Boys
17:30 KV Mechelen v Eupen
17:30 Sint Truiden v SV Zulte-Waregem
18:00 Amiens v Quevilly
18:00 Auxerre v AC Ajaccio
18:00 Dijon v Rodez
18:00 Grenoble v Guingamp
18:00 Le Havre v Paris FC
18:00 Pau FC v Toulouse FC
18:00 USL Dunkerque v Chamois Niortais FC
18:00 Valenciennes FC v Nimes Olympique
18:00 Moreirense FC v Benfica
19:00 Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin
19:30 Grasshoppers Zurich v Lausanne
19:45 KV Kortrijk v Genk
20:30 CS Maritimo v Braga

Sunday 08/08/2021

11:15 ADO Den Haag v Jong Ajax
12:30 Standard Liege v Royal Antwerp
13:15 Lugano v St Gallen
14:00 MKS Pogon Szczecin v Piast Gliwice
14:00 Djurgardens IF v AIK Solna
14:00 Hacken v Ostersunds FK
15:00 Celtic v Dundee
15:00 Hibernian v Ross County
15:00 Livingston v Aberdeen
15:00 St Johnstone v Motherwell
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven v Charleroi
15:30 Guimaraes v Portimonense
15:30 Tondela v Santa Clara
15:30 FC Basel v Servette
15:30 Luzern v FC Zurich
16:30 Coventry v Nottingham Forest
16:30 Wisla Krakow v KS Rakow Czestochowa
16:30 Elfsborg v Degerfors
16:30 IFK Gothenburg v Hammarby
17:30 Anderlecht v Seraing United
19:00 Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk
20:00 Oostende v Gent
20:30 Pacos de Ferreira v Famalicao

Monday 09/08/2021

07:00 Consadole Sapporo v Urawa Red Diamonds
09:00 Sagamihara v Tochigi
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse v Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 Vissel Kobe v Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 Yokohama FC v Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 Albirex Niigata v Omiya Ardija
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka v Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC
11:00 Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai
11:00 Oita Trinita v Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 Sagan Tosu v FC Tokyo
11:00 Shonan Bellmare v Kashima Antlers
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu v FC Ryukyu
11:00 Thespa Kusatsu v Ehime
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa v V-Varen Nagasaki

Totals

UK Domestic
Weekend Scotland Premiership Aggregates (6)
Weekend Scotland SPFL Aggregates (21)
Weekend Scotland Championship Aggregates (5)
Europe
Weekend Germany Bundesliga 2 Aggregates (9)
Weekend France Ligue 2 Aggregates (9)
Weekend Belgium First Division A Aggregates (9)
Weekend Denmark Superliga Aggregates (6)
Weekend Russia Premier League Aggregates (8)
Weekend Sweden Allsvenskan Aggregates (7)
Gameweek 14 Sweden Superettan Aggregates (8)
Weekend Switzerland Super League Aggregates (5)
The Americas
Weekend Brazil Serie A Aggregates (9)
Weekend US MLS Aggregates (13)

Long Term

UK Domestic
Premier League Points 2021/22
Championship Points 2021/22
League 1 Points 2021/22
League 2 Points 2021/22
Scotland Premiership Outright Index 2021/22
Scotland Premiership Points 2021/22
2020 Olympics Men's Football Outright (50-25-10) Index
2020 Olympics Women's Football Outright (50-25-10) Index
Europe
Ligue 1 Points 2021/22

Spread Builder

Weekend: Accumulators 30/07-02/08
Weekend: Mythicals 30/07-02/08

Football spread betting is the most exciting way to bet on football online. Whether you’re buying total goal minutes or selling a match supremacy spread, there are a whole host of possibilities with football spreads you won’t get with a fixed-odds bet. Be more in tune with the action with a football spread bet at Sporting Index.