Football

Today

08:30 Sydney FC v Macarthur FC
08:45 Melbourne City v Perth Glory
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19 v Sevilla FC U19
15:30 AmaZulu FC v Orlando Pirates (SA)
16:00 HNK Rijeka v Osijek
17:30 Golden Arrows v Kaizer Chiefs
17:45 Juventus v Malmo FF
17:45 Zenit St Petersburg v Chelsea
17:45 Servette Women v VfL Wolfsburg Women
17:45 WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv (Women) v Paris Saint-Germain Women
19:45 MK Dons v Plymouth Argyle
19:45 Wigan Athletic v Shrewsbury
19:45 Bradford City v Colchester United
19:45 Hartlepool United v Rochdale
19:45 Livingston v Hibernian
20:00 Atalanta BC v Villarreal CF
20:00 Bayern Munich v Barcelona
20:00 Benfica v Dinamo Kiev
20:00 Manchester United v Young Boys
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg v Sevilla
20:00 Wolfsburg v Lille
20:00 Breidablik (Women) v Real Madrid Women
20:00 Chelsea F.C Women v Juventus Women
22:00 CD Junior Barranquilla v Deportivo Pereira
23:00 Vila Nova FC Goiania v Remo PA

Tomorrow

00:30 Atletico Nacional v Deportivo Cali
02:00 Mexico v Chile
09:30 Malaysia v Laos
12:30 Indonesia v Cambodia
17:45 Fenerbahce v Eintracht Frankfurt
17:45 Legia Warsaw v Spartak Moscow
17:45 Lyon v Rangers
17:45 Napoli v Leicester City
17:45 Real Sociedad v PSV Eindhoven
17:45 Royal Antwerp v Olympiakos
17:45 Sparta Prague v Brondby IF
17:45 Sturm Graz v AS Monaco
17:45 Alashkert v Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:45 AZ Alkmaar v Randers FC
17:45 CFR Cluj v FK Jablonec
17:45 CSKA Sofia v AS Roma
17:45 FC Zorya Luhansk v Bodo Glimt
17:45 Gent v Flora Tallinn
17:45 LASK Linz v HJK Helsinki
17:45 Partizan Belgrade v Anorthosis
20:00 Braga v Crvena Zvezda
20:00 Celtic v Real Betis
20:00 Ferencvaros v Bayer Leverkusen
20:00 Genk v Rapid Vienna
20:00 Lazio v Galatasaray
20:00 Ludogorets 1947 v FC Midtjylland
20:00 Marseille v Lokomotiv Moscow
20:00 West Ham United v Dinamo Zagreb
20:00 FC Basel v FK Qarabag
20:00 FC Copenhagen v Slovan Bratislava
20:00 Feyenoord v Maccabi Haifa
20:00 Omonia Nicosia v Kairat Almaty
20:00 PAOK v Lincoln Red Imps FC
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Rennes
20:00 Union Berlin v Slavia Prague
20:00 Vitesse Arnhem v Mura 05
23:00 America de Cali v Alianza Petrolera

Friday 10/12/2021

00:30 America Mineiro v Sao Paulo
00:30 Atletico Goianiense v Flamengo
00:30 Bragantino SP v SC Internacional Porto Alegre
00:30 Fluminense RJ v Chapecoense
00:30 Fortaleza EC (Brazil) v Bahia BA
00:30 Gremio FBPA RS v Atletico Mineiro
00:30 Juventude v Corinthians
00:30 Palmeiras v Ceara
00:30 Santos SP v Cuiaba
00:30 Sport Recife v Atletico PR
01:05 CD Los Millonarios v Deportes Tolima
03:00 Club Leon v Atlas
08:45 Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Botev Vratsa
17:00 Cremonese v Crotone
17:00 Istra 1961 v NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec v Nieciecza
17:00 Altay v Hatayspor
17:30 Jahn Regensburg v Werder Bremen
17:30 Schalke 04 v Nurnberg
19:00 Willem II v Cambuur Leeuwaarden
19:00 ADO Den Haag v Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00 De Graafschap v Helmond Sport
19:00 Emmen v Dordrecht
19:00 Excelsior v Maastricht
19:00 FC Eindhoven v Telstar
19:00 FC Oss v Jong Ajax
19:00 NAC Breda v Almere City
19:00 Roda JC v Den Bosch
19:00 Volendam v Jong PSV
19:00 VVV Venlo v Jong FC Utrecht
19:30 FC Koln v Augsburg
19:30 Ternana v Benevento
19:30 KS Rakow Czestochowa v Piast Gliwice
19:45 Genoa v Sampdoria
19:45 Ayr United v Hamilton Academical
19:45 Charleroi v Oostende
20:00 Brentford v Watford
20:00 Mallorca v Celta Vigo
20:00 Nantes v Lens
20:00 Gijon v Huesca
20:15 Pacos de Ferreira v Gil Vicente

Saturday 11/12/2021

06:05 Western United FC v Brisbane Roar
08:45 Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers v Macarthur FC
10:30 Karagumruk v Torku Konyaspor
11:00 Feirense v Penafiel
11:00 Kryliya Sovetov v Rubin Kazan
12:30 Manchester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:30 Huddersfield Town v Coventry
12:30 Holstein Kiel v SV Sandhausen 1916
12:30 Ingolstadt v Hannover 96
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 v SV Darmstadt 98
13:00 Espanyol v Levante UD
13:00 AC Monza Brianza 1912 v Frosinone
13:00 Cittadella v Ascoli
13:00 Pordenone Calcio v Nuova Cosenza Calcio
13:00 SPAL v Brescia
13:00 Basaksehir v Kasimpasa SK
13:00 Rizespor v Goztepe
13:30 CSKA Moscow v Arsenal Tula
14:00 Fiorentina v Salernitana
14:00 Le Havre v AC Ajaccio
14:00 Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb v Hajduk Split
14:00 Fastav Zlin v MFK Karvina
14:00 Hradec Kralove v FC Slovacko
14:00 Pardubice v Banik Ostrava
14:00 RKS Radomiak Radom v Lech Poznan
14:00 Rio Ave FC v Mafra
14:30 Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
14:30 Bochum v Borussia Dortmund
14:30 Freiburg v Hoffenheim
14:30 Hertha Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 RB Leipzig v Borussia Monchengladbach
15:00 Arsenal v Southampton
15:00 Chelsea v Leeds United
15:00 Liverpool v Aston Villa
15:00 Birmingham City v Cardiff City
15:00 Bournemouth v Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Derby County v Blackpool
15:00 Hull City v Bristol City
15:00 Luton Town v Fulham
15:00 Peterborough United v Millwall
15:00 Preston v Barnsley
15:00 Stoke City v Middlesbrough
15:00 Swansea City v Nottingham Forest
15:00 West Brom v Reading
15:00 CD Burgos v Fuenlabrada
15:00 Ibiza Eivissa v Girona
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic v Queen Of The South
15:00 Greenock Morton v Inverness CT
15:00 Partick Thistle v Arbroath
15:00 Raith Rovers v Kilmarnock
15:15 Alaves v Getafe
15:15 Pisa Sporting Club v Lecce
15:15 KV Kortrijk v Oud-Heverlee Leuven
15:15 Giannina v Volos NFC
15:15 Panathinaikos v Atromitos
15:30 CS Maritimo v Santa Clara
15:30 Leixoes v Covilha
16:00 Brest v Montpellier HSC
16:00 Hartberg v Wolfsberger AC
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg v WSG Wattens
16:00 SV Ried v SCR Altach
16:00 FK Rostov v Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
16:00 Antalyaspor v Trabzonspor
16:05 HNK Rijeka v HNK Gorica (Croatia)
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Krakow
17:00 Venezia v Juventus
17:00 Viktoria Plzen v Slovan Liberec
17:00 Lausanne v FC Zurich
17:15 Almeria v Real Zaragoza
17:30 Norwich City v Manchester United
17:30 Valencia v Elche CF
17:30 Wolfsburg v Stuttgart
17:30 Eupen v KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
17:30 Sint Truiden v Cercle Brugge
17:30 Asteras Tripolis v AEK Athens
17:30 Panaitolikos v Ionikos
17:45 FC Utrecht v Go Ahead Eagles
18:00 Amiens v Grenoble
18:00 Bastia v FC Sochaux
18:00 Caen v Guingamp
18:00 Dijon v Chamois Niortais FC
18:00 Nimes Olympique v Nancy
18:00 Pau FC v Quevilly
18:00 USL Dunkerque v Auxerre
18:00 Valenciennes FC v Paris FC
18:00 Guimaraes v Tondela
19:00 Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 Lechia Gdansk v Jagiellonia Bialystok
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf v St Pauli
19:30 Eibar v Malaga
19:30 St Gallen v Lugano
19:45 Udinese v AC Milan
19:45 Seraing United v Anderlecht
20:00 Portland Timbers v New York City
20:00 Athletic Club Bilbao v Sevilla
20:00 Reims v St Etienne
20:00 Tenerife v CD Lugo
20:00 FC Zwolle v Fortuna Sittard
20:30 Sporting Lisbon v Boavista Porto

Sunday 12/12/2021

07:15 Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC
10:30 Adana Demirspor v Giresunspor
11:00 Farense v Nacional da Madeira
11:00 Vilafranquense v Porto B
11:00 Dinamo Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg
11:15 FC Twente Enschede v RKC Waalwijk
11:30 Torino v Bologna
11:30 Cracovia Krakow v GKS Gornik Leczna
12:00 Lille v Lyon
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue v Dynamo Dresden
12:30 Hamburger SV v Hansa Rostock
12:30 Karlsruher SC v FC Heidenheim
12:30 Royal Antwerp v Standard Liege
12:30 Vietnam v Malaysia
13:00 Villarreal CF v Rayo Vallecano
13:00 Leganes v Ponferradina
13:00 Parma FC v Perugia
13:00 Apollon Smirnis v OFI Crete
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor v Alanyaspor
13:15 Young Boys v Sion
13:30 Austria Klagenfurt v Sturm Graz
13:30 FC Admira Wacker Modling v Rapid Vienna
13:30 Groningen v Feyenoord
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem v Heracles Almelo
13:30 FC Akhmat Grozny v Khimki
14:00 Brighton and Hove Albion v Tottenham Hotspur
14:00 Burnley v West Ham United
14:00 Leicester City v Newcastle United
14:00 Hellas Verona FC v Atalanta BC
14:00 Angers SCO v Clermont
14:00 Metz v Lorient
14:00 Rennes v Nice
14:00 Troyes AC v Bordeaux
14:00 Osijek v Sibenik
14:00 Ceske Budejovice v SK Sigma Olomouc
14:00 FK Jablonec v FK Teplice
14:00 Slavia Prague v Mlada Boleslav
14:00 Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw
14:00 Academica v Chaves
14:30 Greuther Furth v Union Berlin
15:00 Real Valladolid CF v Real Oviedo CF
15:00 Union St Gilloise v KV Mechelen
15:15 Osasuna v Barcelona
15:15 Vicenza v Como
15:15 PAOK v Lamia
15:30 Belenenses v Estoril
15:30 Moreirense FC v Portimonense
15:30 Grasshoppers Zurich v Luzern
15:30 Servette v FC Basel
15:45 Ajax v AZ Alkmaar
16:00 Strasbourg v Marseille
16:00 Austria Vienna v LASK Linz
16:00 Brann v Sarpsborg 08 FF
16:00 Haugesund v Molde FK
16:00 Kristiansund BK v Valerenga
16:00 Lillestrom SK v Sandefjord
16:00 Mjondalen v Bodo Glimt
16:00 Odd BK v Stabaek
16:00 Rosenborg BK v Stromsgodset IF
16:00 Tromso v Viking FK
16:00 FK Krasnodar v Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Ufa
16:00 Besiktas JK v Kayserispor
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb v Slaven Koprivnica
16:30 Crystal Palace v Everton
16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 Gornik Zabrze v MKS Pogon Szczecin
17:00 Napoli v Empoli
17:00 Sassuolo v Lazio
17:00 Sparta Prague v Bohemians 1905
17:15 Alcorcon v FC Cartagena
17:15 Amorebieta v Las Palmas
17:30 Real Betis v Real Sociedad
17:30 Gent v Genk
17:30 Olympiakos v Aris Thessaloniki
18:00 Famalicao v Benfica
19:00 NEC Nijmegen v PSV Eindhoven
19:30 Reggina v Alessandria
19:30 Varzim v Trofense
19:45 FC Internazionale v Cagliari
19:45 Paris Saint Germain v AS Monaco
20:00 Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
20:00 Club Brugge v SV Zulte-Waregem
20:30 FC Porto v Braga

Monday 13/12/2021

15:00 Sivasspor v Galatasaray
16:00 PFC Sochi v Spartak Moscow
17:00 Warta Poznan v Slask Wroclaw
17:30 Gaziantep BB SK v Fenerbahce
18:00 CF Estrela da Amadora v Casa Pia
19:45 Sheffield United v Queens Park Rangers
19:45 AS Roma v Spezia
19:45 Toulouse FC v Rodez
20:00 Cadiz v Granada CF
20:00 Mirandes v Real Sociedad II
20:15 Arouca v Vizela

Tuesday 14/12/2021

17:30 Stuttgart v Bayern Munich
17:45 RKS Radomiak Radom v Piast Gliwice
18:00 Academico de Viseu v Benfica B
19:30 Brentford v Manchester United
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld v Bochum
19:30 Mainz 05 v Hertha Berlin
19:30 Wolfsburg v FC Koln
19:45 Norwich City v Aston Villa
20:00 Manchester City v Leeds United

Wednesday 15/12/2021

17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30 Brighton and Hove Albion v Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:30 Burnley v Watford
19:30 Crystal Palace v Southampton
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
19:30 Borussia Dortmund v Greuther Furth
19:30 Union Berlin v Freiburg
20:00 Arsenal v West Ham United

Thursday 16/12/2021

19:30 Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur
20:00 Liverpool v Newcastle United

Friday 17/12/2021

17:00 Wisla Krakow v Nieciecza
19:30 Wisla Plock v Lechia Gdansk
19:45 Salernitana v FC Internazionale

Totals

Europe
Midweek UEFA Club Competition Aggregates (48)
Midweek British Clubs in Europe Aggregates (9)
Midweek UEFA Champions League Aggregates (16)
Wednesday UEFA Champions League Aggregates (8)
Wednesday LIVE Aggregates (10)
Wednesday Bananas (Juventus, Zenit St Petersburg, MK Dons)
Wednesday UEFA Champions League Platanos (Atalanta BC, Bayern Munich, Manchester United)
Thursday UEFA Europa League Aggregates (16)
Thursday 17:45 UEFA Europa League Aggregates (8)
Thursday 20:00 UEFA Europa League Aggregates (8)
Thursday UEFA Europa Conference League Aggregates (16)
Thursday 17:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Aggregates (8)
Thursday 20:00 UEFA Conference League Aggregates (8)
Midweek Women's UEFA Champions League Aggregates (8)
Wednesday Women's UEFA Champions League Aggregates (4)
Weekend Europe Elite Aggregates (39)
Weekend France Ligue 1 Aggregates (10)
Saturday France Ligue 2 Aggregates (9)
Weekend Austria Bundesliga Aggregates (6)
Weekend Belgium First Division A Aggregates (9)
Weekend Croatia 1.HNL Aggregates (5)
Weekend Czech First League Aggregates (8)
Weekend Greece Super League Aggregates (7)
Weekend Netherlands Eredivisie Aggregates (9)
Friday Netherlands Eerste Divisie Aggregates (10)
Weekend Norway Eliteserien Aggregates (8)
Weekend Poland Ekstraklasa Aggregates (9)
Friday-Tuesday Portugal Primeira Liga - Aggregates (9)
Weekend Portugal Primeira Liga Aggregates (9)
Gameweek 14 Portugal Segunda Liga Aggregates (9)
Weekend Russia Premier League Aggregates (8)
Weekend Switzerland Super League Aggregates (5)
Weekend Turkey Super League Aggregates (10)
Midweek UEFA Youth League Aggregates (18)
Wednesday UEFA Youth League Aggregates (9)
UK Domestic
Weekend Premier League Aggregates (10)
Saturday Premier League Aggregates (5)
Sunday Premier League Aggregates (4)
Midweek League One Aggregates (12)
Midweek Football (Goals Bananas)
Midweek Certs and Hotshots
Midweek Football (Jollies' Supremacies)
Midweek Football (Both Teams To Score Markets)
Tuesday Football (Both Teams To Score Extra)
Midweek League Two Aggregates (12)
The Americas
Weekend Brazil Serie A - Aggregates (8)
Friday Brazil Serie A Aggregates (10)
Rest of the World
Gameweek 4 Australia A-league Aggregates (6)

Long Term

Europe
Champions League Outright Index
Champions League Group Indices
Europa League Group Indices
Europa League Outright Index
La Liga Points 2021/22
Bundesliga Points 2021/22
Serie A Points 2021/22
Ligue 1 Points 2021/22
UK Domestic
Premier League Points 2021/22
Premier League Outright Index 2021/22
Premier League Relegation Index 2021/22
Premier League Specials 2021/22
2021/22 Season Quadruple Specials
Premier League Individual Player Goals 2021/22
Premier League Match Bets 2021/22
Premier League Golden Boot Index 2021-22
Championship Points 2021/22
Championship Outright Index 2021/22
Championship Season Points Match Bets 2021/22
League 1 Points 2021/22
League 1 Outright Index 2021/22
League 1 Season Points Match Bets 2021/22
League 2 Points 2021/22
League 2 Outright Index 2021/22
League 2 Season Points Match Bets 2021/22
Scotland Premiership Points 2021/22
Scotland Premiership Outright Index 2021/22

Spread Builder

Midweek: Accumulators 07/12-09/12
Midweek: Mythicals 07/12-09/12

Football spread betting is the most exciting way to bet on football online. Whether you’re buying total goal minutes or selling a match supremacy spread, there are a whole host of possibilities with football spreads you won’t get with a fixed-odds bet. Be more in tune with the action with a football spread bet at Sporting Index.