Football

Today

12:00 FC Heidenheim v Hansa Rostock
12:00 Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 v Jahn Regensburg
12:00 Prachuap FC v Port FC
12:30 Accrington Stanley v Leeds United
12:30 Walsall v Leicester City
12:30 Charlton Athletic v Bolton Wanderers
12:30 Nongbua Pitchaya FC v Chiangrai United
12:30 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna v CS Mioveni
13:00 Cadiz v Mallorca
13:00 Bari v Perugia
13:00 Brescia v Como
13:00 Nuova Cosenza Calcio v Parma FC
13:00 Sudtirol v Reggina
13:00 Ternana v Modena
13:00 Venezia v Cittadella
13:00 Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Reiyne
13:00 Ankaragucu v Gaziantep BB SK
13:00 Hatayspor v Trabzonspor
13:00 Altinordu v Boluspor
13:15 Al Bataeh v Al Ittihad Kalba
13:15 Dibba Al Fujairah v Al Jazira SCC
13:30 Cruzeiro v Athletic Club SJdR (MG)
13:30 Al Riffa v Al Khalidiyah
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v Sekhukhune United
14:00 Empoli v Torino
14:00 St Etienne v FC Sochaux
14:00 HNK Sibenik v HNK Rijeka
14:00 Bohemians 1905 v FK Teplice
14:00 FC Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice
14:00 Viktoria Plzen v Hradec Kralove
14:00 Warta Poznan v KS Rakow Czestochowa
14:30 Freiburg v Augsburg
14:30 Hertha Berlin v Union Berlin
14:30 Hoffenheim v Borussia Monchengladbach
14:30 Mainz 05 v Bochum
14:30 Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg
15:00 Coquimbo v Palestino
15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Birmingham City
15:00 Bristol City v West Brom
15:00 Fulham v Sunderland
15:00 Ipswich Town v Burnley
15:00 Luton Town v Grimsby Town
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Fleetwood Town
15:00 Southampton v Blackpool
15:00 Coventry v Huddersfield Town
15:00 Hull City v Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Middlesbrough v Watford
15:00 Burton Albion v Oxford United
15:00 Cheltenham Town v Port Vale
15:00 Lincoln City v Cambridge United
15:00 MK Dons v Exeter City
15:00 Morecambe v Bristol Rovers
15:00 Peterborough United v Portsmouth
15:00 Shrewsbury v Forest Green Rovers
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Stockport
15:00 Barrow v Northampton Town
15:00 Crawley Town v Salford City
15:00 Harrogate Town v Sutton United
15:00 Hartlepool United v Colchester United
15:00 Mansfield v Doncaster
15:00 Rochdale v Carlisle
15:00 Swindon Town v Gillingham
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient
15:00 Hibernian v Aberdeen
15:00 Rangers v St Johnstone
15:00 Ross County v Kilmarnock
15:00 St Mirren v Motherwell
15:00 Aldershot Town v Oldham Athletic
15:00 Altrincham v Boreham Wood
15:00 Barnet v Chesterfield
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Yeovil Town
15:00 Dorking Wanderers v Solihull
15:00 Notts County v Halifax Town
15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bromley
15:00 Southend v Eastleigh
15:00 Torquay United v Maidstone United
15:00 Wealdstone v Gateshead
15:00 York City v Maidenhead United
15:00 Dundee v Queens Park FC
15:00 Greenock Morton v Arbroath
15:00 Partick Thistle v Hamilton Academical
15:00 Raith Rovers v Inverness CT
15:00 AFC Fylde v Chester
15:00 Alfreton Town v Kettering
15:00 Blyth Spartans v Buxton FC
15:00 Boston United FC v Scarborough
15:00 Brackley Town v Gloucester City AFC
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue v Chorley
15:00 Curzon Ashton v Farsley Celtic
15:00 Darlington v Spennymoor Town
15:00 Hereford FC v Banbury United
15:00 Leamington FC v Kings Lynn
15:00 Peterborough Sports FC v Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Telford v Southport
15:00 Bath City v Farnborough
15:00 Chelmsford City v Welling United
15:00 Cheshunt v Slough Town
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet v Eastbourne Borough FC
15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Concord Rangers
15:00 Havant and Waterlooville v Hampton and Richmond
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town v Dover
15:00 Hungerford v Chippenham
15:00 Oxford City v Weymouth FC
15:00 Taunton Town v St Albans
15:00 Tonbridge Angels v Braintree Town
15:00 Worthing v Dartford
15:00 Airdrieonians v Alloa Athletic
15:00 Clyde v Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 FC Edinburgh v Falkirk
15:00 Montrose v Kelty Hearts
15:00 Peterhead v Queen Of The South
15:00 Albion Rovers v Forfar Athletic
15:00 Annan Athletic v East Fife
15:00 Dumbarton v Bonnyrigg Rose
15:00 Stenhousemuir v Elgin City
15:00 Stirling Albion v Stranraer
15:00 Carrick Rangers v Glenavon FC
15:00 Cliftonville v Ballymena
15:00 Dungannon Swifts v Coleraine
15:00 Portadown v Linfield
15:00 Al Masry v Pharco FC
15:00 Pen-y-Bont FC v Newtown
15:00 FAR Rabat v Mouloudia d'Oujda
15:00 MAT Tetouan v Maghreb Fes
15:00 KVC Westerlo v KV Mechelen
15:00 ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti v FC Chindia Targoviste
15:00 Levante UD Women v Alhama Women
15:15 Girona v Barcelona
15:15 Granada CF v FC Andorra
15:15 Genoa v Pisa Sporting Club
15:30 Moroka Swallows v Supersport United
15:30 FC Ashdod v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
15:30 PSV Eindhoven v Go Ahead Eagles
16:00 Troyes AC v Lens
16:00 Madagascar A v Mozambique A
16:00 Al Wahda (UAE) v Al Wasl Sports Club (UAE)
16:00 Maccabi Netanya v Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00 Antalyaspor v Umraniyespor
16:00 Giresunspor v Galatasaray
16:00 Pendikspor v Genclerbirligi SK
16:10 Dinamo Zagreb v Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:30 Al Muharraq Sports Club v Sitra Cultural & Sports Club
16:30 Widzew Lodz v MKS Pogon Szczecin
17:00 Cremonese v FC Internazionale
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc v Sparta Prague
17:00 Lugano v Grasshoppers Zurich
17:00 Aarau v Thun
17:15 Olympic Safi v Raja Casablanca
17:15 KV Kortrijk v Oostende
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven v Sint Truiden
17:30 Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30 Sevilla v Elche CF
17:30 Eibar v Leganes
17:30 Real Oviedo CF v Villarreal B
17:30 Volos NFC v Panaitolikos
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Hadera
17:45 RKC Waalwijk v Emmen
18:00 Preston v Tottenham Hotspur
18:00 Amiens v Le Havre
18:00 Caen v Stade Lavallois
18:00 Dijon v Bordeaux
18:00 Grenoble v Bastia
18:00 Nimes Olympique v Chamois Niortais FC
18:00 Pau FC v Annecy
18:00 Quevilly v Paris FC
18:00 Rodez v Guingamp
18:00 Valenciennes FC v Metz
18:00 Marumo Gallants FC v Orlando Pirates (SA)
18:00 Giannina v Atromitos
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova v Hermannstadt
18:30 Rio Branco PR v Cascavel
19:00 Caldense v EC Democrata GV
19:00 Ceara v Maracana EC
19:00 Democrata SL v Pouso Alegre
19:00 Independente Futebol Sao Joseense v Atletico PR
19:00 Pacajus v AD Iguatu
19:00 Niger A v Ghana A
19:00 Heerenveen v Vitesse Arnhem
19:00 NEC Nijmegen v Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin
19:30 SC Internacional Porto Alegre v Sao Luiz
19:30 Hannover 96 v Kaiserslautern
19:30 JS Salmi v Ittihad Tanger
19:30 FC Basel v Luzern
19:45 Atalanta BC v Sampdoria
19:45 Charleroi v Union St Gilloise
19:45 Sporting Lisbon v FC Porto
20:00 Getafe v Real Betis
20:00 Manchester United v Reading
20:00 Marseille v AS Monaco
20:00 Las Palmas v Huesca
20:00 AZ Alkmaar v FC Utrecht
20:10 Envigado v La Equidad
21:00 Club Sportivo Trinidense v Tacuary
21:00 Linense v Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
21:00 Universidad de Chile v Union Espanola
21:30 Cianorte v Foz do Iguacu
21:30 Santos SP v Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
22:00 Sport Recife v Retro FC Brasil
22:20 Atletico Huila v CA Bucaramanga CD
22:30 Gremio Novorizontino v Sao Caetano
23:00 Bragantino SP v Santo Andre
23:00 Caucaia v Ferroviario AC Fortaleza
23:30 Guairena FC v Nacional (Par)
23:30 Universidad Catolica (Chile) v Curico Unido
23:40 Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto v Guarani SP

Tomorrow

00:00 Melgar v Deportivo Garcilaso
00:30 USA v Colombia
02:00 Herediano v AD Guanacasteca
03:05 CF America v Mazatlan FC
03:05 FC Juarez v Chivas Guadalajara
04:00 Melbourne City v Adelaide United
05:00 Brisbane Roar (Women) v Wellington Phoenix Women
06:40 Melbourne City FC (Women) v Adelaide United (Women)
10:30 Istanbulspor Region v Kayserispor
10:30 Adanaspor v Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10:30 Keciorengucu v Altay
11:00 Khonkaen United v Sukhotai FC
11:00 Lamphun Warrior v Ratchaburi
11:00 Torreense v Farense
11:15 FC Twente Enschede v Feyenoord
11:30 AC Milan v Sassuolo
11:30 Buriram United v Chonburi
11:30 Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Bialystok
11:30 SCM Argesul Pitesti v Botosani
12:00 Nice v Lille
12:00 Police Tero FC v BG Pathum Utd
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld v SV Sandhausen 1916
12:30 Hamburger SV v Eintracht Braunschweig
12:30 Nurnberg v St Pauli
12:30 Anderlecht v Royal Antwerp
12:45 ENPPI v Smouha Sporting Club
12:45 Covilha v Porto B
13:00 Real Valladolid CF v Valencia
13:00 Mirandes v Alaves
13:00 Ascoli v Palermo
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor v Eyupspor
13:15 Young Boys v Winterthur
13:15 Bellinzona v Yverdon
13:30 Brighton and Hove Albion v Liverpool
13:30 Livingston v Hearts
13:30 Richards Bay v AmaZulu FC
13:30 Excelsior v Ajax
13:30 Volendam v Groningen
13:35 Al Sadd (QAT) v Al Markhiya
13:35 Al Sailiya v Al Gharafa
14:00 Tombense v Atletico Mineiro
14:00 Juventus v AC Monza Brianza 1912
14:00 Stoke City v Stevenage
14:00 Auxerre v Montpellier HSC
14:00 Brest v Angers SCO
14:00 Clermont v Nantes
14:00 Strasbourg v Toulouse FC
14:00 Osijek v HNK Gorica (Croatia)
14:00 Mlada Boleslav v FC Zbrojovka Brno
14:00 Slavia Prague v FK Jablonec
14:00 Slovan Liberec v Pardubice
14:00 Olympiakos v OFI Crete
14:00 Legia Warsaw v Korona Kielce
14:00 Tondela v Nacional da Madeira
14:00 Vilafranquense v Moreirense
14:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v FC U Craiova 1948
14:30 Schalke 04 v FC Koln
15:00 Huachipato v Cobresal
15:00 Newry v Larne
15:00 Union Touarga v DHJ El Jadida
15:00 Cercle Brugge v Gent
15:15 Osasuna v Atletico Madrid
15:15 Levante UD v CD Burgos
15:15 Frosinone v Benevento
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs v Royal AM
15:30 Casa Pia v Santa Clara
15:30 Vizela v Rio Ave FC
15:30 CF Estrela da Amadora v Feirense
15:30 Mafra v UD Oliveirense
15:30 FC Zurich v St Gallen
15:30 Servette v Sion
15:30 Neuchatel Xamax v Schaffhausen
15:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v Lausanne
15:45 Al Ahli SC (Doha) v Umm Salal SC (QAT)
15:45 Cambuur Leeuwaarden v Fortuna Sittard
16:00 Academia Cantolao v Sport Boys Association
16:00 Dundee United v Celtic
16:00 Basaksehir v Torku Konyaspor
16:00 Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa SK
16:00 Denizlispor v Manisa BBSK
16:05 AC Ajaccio v Lyon
16:10 Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
16:30 Wrexham v Sheffield United
16:30 Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock
17:00 Municipal Grecia v AD San Carlos
17:00 Lazio v Fiorentina
17:00 Pyramids FC v Ceramica Cleopatra
17:00 Zamalek v Future FC
17:00 Fastav Zlin v Banik Ostrava
17:00 Steaua Bucharest v Farul Constanta
17:15 Wydad Casablanca v FUS Rabat
17:30 Celta Vigo v Athletic Club Bilbao
17:30 Albacete v CD Lugo
17:30 Gijon v Malaga
17:30 SV Zulte-Waregem v Club Brugge
17:30 AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki
18:00 Deportivo Toluca FC v Club Leon
18:00 Boavista FC v Portimonense
18:00 Leixoes v Penafiel
18:15 Union Comercio v Sporting Cristal
18:15 Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:30 HUSA Agadir v RSB Berkane
19:30 SCC Mohammedia v OCK Khouribga
19:45 Napoli v AS Roma
19:45 Paris Saint Germain v Reims
20:00 General Caballero v Resistencia
20:00 Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
20:00 UD Ibiza v FC Cartagena
20:00 Genk v Seraing United
20:10 Atletico Nacional v Rionegro Aguilas
20:30 Alianza Atletico v Universitario de Deportes
20:30 Famalicao v Estoril
21:00 CD O'Higgins v Colo Colo
21:30 America Mineiro v Villa Nova
22:20 Deportivo Pereira v CD Los Millonarios
22:30 Cerro Porteno v Sportivo Ameliano
23:00 LD Alajuelense v Sporting San Jose FC
23:30 Audax Italiano v Deportes Copiapo

Monday 30/01/2023

00:00 Guadalupe v CS Cartagines
00:30 CD Junior Barranquilla v Independiente Medellin
01:00 CF Pachuca v Club Necaxa
13:35 Al Shamal SC v Al Rayyan SC (QAT)
13:35 Al Wakrah v Al Duhail SC (QAT)
15:00 National Bank of Egypt SC v Ghazi El Mehalla
15:45 Qatar SC v Al Arabi SC (Qatar)
16:00 PAOK v Levadiakos
17:30 Lamia v Ionikos
18:00 Cracovia Krakow v Gornik Zabrze
18:00 Belenenses v Trofense
19:00 Asteras Tripolis v Panathinaikos
19:00 Jong FC Utrecht v De Graafschap
19:00 Jong PSV v Willem II
19:00 Roda JC v FC Zwolle
19:45 Udinese v Hellas Verona FC
19:45 Derby County v West Ham United
19:45 Glentoran v Crusaders
20:00 Villarreal CF v Rayo Vallecano
20:00 Real Zaragoza v Ponferradina
20:15 Guimaraes v Chaves
22:30 Olimpia Asuncion v Sportivo Luqueno
23:00 Alianza Petrolera v Deportivo Pasto

Tuesday 31/01/2023

01:10 Once Caldas v Deportes Tolima
14:00 Alanyaspor v Sivasspor
17:00 SC Paderborn 07 v Stuttgart
17:00 Karagumruk v Besiktas JK
18:00 Academico de Viseu v Benfica B
19:00 Pacos de Ferreira v Gil Vicente
19:45 Luton Town v Cardiff City
19:45 Union Berlin v Wolfsburg
19:45 Cove Rangers v Ayr United
19:45 Inverness CT v Queens Park FC
19:45 Annecy v Caen
19:45 Bastia v St Etienne
19:45 Bordeaux v Le Havre
19:45 Chamois Niortais FC v Amiens
19:45 FC Sochaux v Valenciennes FC
19:45 Grenoble v Quevilly
19:45 Guingamp v Nimes Olympique
19:45 Metz v Rodez
19:45 Paris FC v Pau FC
19:45 Stade Lavallois v Dijon
20:00 Newcastle United v Southampton
20:00 FC Internazionale v Atalanta BC
21:15 Arouca v Benfica
23:00 Boyaca Chico v Jaguares de Cordoba

Wednesday 01/02/2023

01:10 America de Cali v Union Magdalena
14:00 Gaziantep BB SK v Hatayspor
14:00 Kasimpasa SK v Giresunspor
17:00 RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim
17:00 Fiorentina v Torino
17:00 Galatasaray v Umraniyespor
17:00 Trabzonspor v Antalyaspor
17:45 Eupen v Genk
18:00 Angers SCO v AC Ajaccio
18:00 Lille v Clermont
18:00 Nantes v Marseille
18:00 Reims v Lorient
18:00 Miedz Legnica v Lech Poznan
19:00 Al Ahly Cairo v Auckland City
19:00 RKC Waalwijk v Go Ahead Eagles
19:00 CS Maritimo v FC Porto
19:15 Grasshoppers Zurich v FC Basel
19:45 Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
20:00 Real Betis v Barcelona
20:00 AS Monaco v Auxerre
20:00 Lens v Nice
20:00 Montpellier HSC v Paris Saint Germain
20:00 Rennes v Strasbourg
20:00 Manchester United v Nottingham Forest
20:00 AS Roma v Cremonese
21:15 Sporting Lisbon v Braga

Thursday 02/02/2023

14:00 Kayserispor v Basaksehir
14:00 Torku Konyaspor v Istanbulspor Region
17:00 Adana Demirspor v Fenerbahce
20:00 Real Madrid v Valencia
20:00 Juventus v Lazio

Friday 03/02/2023

08:45 Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix
17:00 Wisla Plock v Warta Poznan
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 v Fortuna Dusseldorf
17:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 v SV Darmstadt 98
19:00 Fortuna Sittard v Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 ADO Den Haag v NAC Breda
19:00 Almere City v Jong PSV
19:00 De Graafschap v Telstar
19:00 Dordrecht v FC Eindhoven
19:00 Heracles Almelo v Jong FC Utrecht
19:00 TOP Oss v Den Bosch
19:00 Willem II v Helmond Sport
19:30 Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
19:30 Modena v Cagliari
19:45 Oostende v Anderlecht
20:00 Athletic Club Bilbao v Cadiz
20:00 Chelsea v Fulham

Saturday 04/02/2023

06:00 Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
11:30 Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig v FC Heidenheim
12:00 Jahn Regensburg v Arminia Bielefeld
12:00 Kaiserslautern v Holstein Kiel
13:00 Espanyol v Osasuna
14:00 Cremonese v Lecce
14:30 Bochum v Hoffenheim
14:30 Borussia Dortmund v Freiburg
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin
14:30 FC Koln v RB Leipzig
14:30 Union Berlin v Mainz 05
14:30 Wydad Casablanca v Al-Hilal (KSA)
15:00 Aston Villa v Leicester City
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Liverpool
15:00 Cercle Brugge v Standard Liege
17:00 AS Roma v Empoli
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach v Schalke 04
17:30 Newcastle United v West Ham United
19:30 Greuther Furth v Nurnberg
19:45 Sint Truiden v KV Kortrijk

Sunday 05/02/2023

04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United FC
11:30 Spezia v Napoli
11:30 RKS Radomiak Radom v FKS Stal Mielec
12:30 FC Magdeburg v Karlsruher SC
12:30 Hansa Rostock v Hamburger SV
12:30 St Pauli v Hannover 96
12:30 Royal Antwerp v Club Brugge
13:00 Mallorca v Real Madrid
14:00 Torino v Udinese
14:30 Stuttgart v Werder Bremen
15:00 KV Mechelen v Charleroi
16:30 Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
17:00 Fiorentina v Bologna
18:15 Union St Gilloise v SV Zulte-Waregem
19:45 FC Internazionale v AC Milan

Monday 06/02/2023

19:45 AC Monza Brianza 1912 v Sampdoria

Totals

UK Domestic
Weekend England FA Cup & EFL Aggregates (36)
Saturday FA Cup & EFL 3pm Aggregates (26)
Weekend England FA Cup Aggregates (16)
Saturday FA Cup Bananas (Accrington Stanley, Preston, Manchester United)
Weekend Football (Goals Bananas)
Weekend Certs and Hotshots
Weekend Football (Jollies' Supremacies)
Weekend Football (Both Teams To Score Markets)
Saturday England Championship Aggregates (3)
Saturday Football (Both Teams To Score Extra)
Weekend England League One Aggregates (8)
Weekend England League Two Aggregates (9)
Weekend Scotland Premiership Aggregates (6)
Weekend Scotland Football Aggregates (21)
Saturday England National League Aggregates (11)
Weekend National League Premier, North and South Aggregates (35)
Weekend Scotland Championship Aggregates (5)
Saturday Scotland League One Aggregates (5)
Saturday Scotland League Two Aggregates (5)
Europe
Weekend Europe Elite Aggregates (39)
Weekend Germany Bundesliga Aggregates (9)
Saturday Early LIVE Aggregates (11)
Saturday Late LIVE Aggregates (10)
Saturday LIVE Aggregates (21)
Saturday Platanos (Cremonese, Bayern Munich, Marseille)
Weekend Spain Primera Aggregates (10)
Weekend Italy Serie A Aggregates (10)
Weekend France Ligue 1 Aggregates (10)
Weekend Germany Bundesliga 2 Aggregates (9)
Weekend Spain Segunda Aggregates (11)
Weekend Italy Serie B Aggregates (10)
Saturday France Ligue 2 Aggregates (10)
Weekend Belgium First Divison A Aggregates (9)
Weekend Croatia 1.HNL Aggregates (5)
Weekend Czech First League Aggregates (8)
Weekend Greece Super League Aggregates (7)
Weekend Israel Premier League Aggregates (7)
Weekend Netherlands Eredivisie Aggregates (9)
Weekend Poland Ekstraklasa Aggregates (9)
Gameweek 18 Portugal Primera Liga Aggregates (9)
Weekend Portugal Primeira Liga Aggregates (9)
Gameweek 18 Portugal Segunda Liga Aggregates (9)
Weekend Switzerland Super League Aggregates (5)
Weekend Turkey Super League Aggregates (9)
Rest of the World
Weekend Australia A-League Aggregates (6)
Weekend Australia A-League Women Aggregates (5)
The Americas
Weekend Paraguay Primera Division Aggregates (6)

Long Term

UK Domestic
Premier League Points 2022/23
Premier League Outright Index 2022/23
Premier League Relegation Index 2022/23
Premier League Match Bets 2022/23
Premier League Specials 2022/23
Premier League Individual Player Goals 2022/23
Premier League Golden Boot Index 2022/23
2022-2023 Season Quadruple Specials
Championship Points 2022/23
Championship Outright Index 2022/23
Championship Season Points Match Bets 2022/23
League 1 Points 2022/23
League 1 Outright Index 2022/23
League 1 Season Points Match Bets 2022/23
League 2 Points 2022/23
League 2 Outright Index 2022/23
League 2 Season Points Match Bets 2022/23
Scottish Premiership Points 2022/23
Scottish Premiership Outright Index 2022/23
SPL 'Old Firm' Season Match Bet 2022/23
England National League Points 2022/23
Europe
Germany Bundesliga Points 2022/23
Spain Primera Points 2022/23
Italy Serie A Points 2022/23
France Ligue 1 Points 2022/23
Champions League Outright Index
Champions League Qualifying Match Bets
Europa League Outright Index
Europa League Play Off Qualifying Match Bets

Spread Builder

Weekend: Accumulators 27/01-30/01
Weekend: Mythicals 27/01-30/01

Football spread betting is the most exciting way to bet on football online. Whether you’re buying total goal minutes or selling a match supremacy spread, there are a whole host of possibilities with football spreads you won’t get with a fixed-odds bet. Be more in tune with the action with a football spread bet at Sporting Index.