Europe - Live Matches

Today

11:00 Kasimpasa Erokspor v Arnavutkoy Genclik Spor
11:30 Giresunspor v Adanaspor
12:00 FK Veles Moscow v Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
12:00 Hacettepe Spor Klubu v Kahramanmarasspor
12:30 Partizan Cherven Bryag v Levski Sofia
12:30 ACS Somuz Falticeni v Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
12:30 Concordia Chiajna v CS Mioveni
12:30 Metaloglobus Bucuresti v ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
13:00 FC Minsk v Slavia Mozyr
13:00 Sevlievo v Slavia Sofia
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v Arsenal Tula
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Spartak Moscow
13:00 ND Beltinci v Domzale
13:00 NK Radomlje v NK Tabor Sezana
13:30 Aris Limassol v Ethnikos Ach.
13:30 FK Imt v FK Indjija
13:30 FK Trajal v Backa Topola
13:30 Mladost Lucani v Dinamo Vranje
13:30 Radnicki Pirot v FK Proleter Novi Sad
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v Khimki
14:00 Kabel v Radnik Surdulica
14:00 Adana Demirspor v Umraniyespor
15:00 Tirsense v Olimpico Montijo
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg v PFC Sochi
15:00 Partizan Belgrade v Backa Palanka
15:00 NK Brezice v NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15:15 Apollon Smirnis v Giannina
15:30 Espanyol v Mirandes
15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad v Beroe Stara Zagora
16:00 RKS Radomiak Radom v Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00 Kryliya Sovetov v Rotor Volgograd
16:30 RKC Waalwijk v FC Zwolle
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl v FC Akhmat Grozny
16:40 GKS Gornik Leczna v Arka Gdynia
17:00 Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw
17:00 FK Chertanovo v FC Ufa
17:00 Javor v Radnicki Kragujevac
17:00 NK Koper v Aluminij
17:00 Triglav Kranj v NK Celje
17:00 Altinordu v Altay
17:00 Balikesirspor v Boluspor
17:00 Fethiyespor v Nazilli Belediyespor
17:30 Hamburger SV v Erzgebirge Aue
17:30 BK Fremad Amager v Helsingor
17:55 Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00 CD Lugo v Girona
18:00 Las Palmas v Castellon
18:00 Ponferradina v Tenerife
18:00 Lecce v Cremonese
18:00 Hallescher v SV Meppen
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching v Duisburg
18:00 HB Koge v Fredericia
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna v Trelleborgs
18:00 Dalkurd FF v Sundsvall
18:00 Degerfors v Orgryte
18:00 Norrby IF v Halmstads
18:00 Osters IF v Umea FC
18:00 Vasteras SK v Akropolis IF
20:00 Ajax v Liverpool
20:00 Bayern Munich v Atletico Madrid
20:00 FC Internazionale v Borussia Monchengladbach
20:00 FC Midtjylland v Atalanta BC
20:00 Manchester City v FC Porto
20:00 Olympiakos v Marseille
20:30 Almeria v FC Cartagena
20:30 CE Sabadell FC v Alcorcon
20:30 Fuenlabrada v UD Logrones

Tomorrow

13:00 NK Drava Ptuj v Mura 05
15:00 FC Dinamo Brest v FC Slutsksakhar
15:30 Leganes v Real Zaragoza
16:00 HIFK v RoPS Rovaniemen
16:30 FC Inter Turku v TPS Turku
16:30 Honka v FC Lahti
16:30 IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki
16:30 KuPS v FC Haka
16:30 SJK Seinajoki v Ilves
17:00 Silkeborg IF v Viborg FF
17:55 Bayer Leverkusen v Nice
17:55 CSKA Sofia v CFR Cluj
17:55 Dundalk v Molde FK
17:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva v Slavia Prague
17:55 HNK Rijeka v Real Sociedad
17:55 Lech Poznan v Benfica
17:55 PAOK v Omonia Nicosia
17:55 PSV Eindhoven v Granada CF
17:55 Rapid Vienna v Arsenal
17:55 Standard Liege v Rangers
17:55 Young Boys v AS Roma
18:00 Mallorca v Albacete
18:00 Real Oviedo CF v Rayo Vallecano
18:00 IK Brage v Ljungskile
18:00 Jonkopings Sodra v GAIS
20:00 Braga v AEK Athens
20:00 Celtic v AC Milan
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb v Feyenoord
20:00 Hoffenheim v Crvena Zvezda
20:00 Leicester City v FC Zorya Luhansk
20:00 Ludogorets 1947 v Royal Antwerp
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv v FK Qarabag
20:00 Slovan Liberec v Gent
20:00 Sparta Prague v Lille
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur v LASK Linz
20:00 Villarreal CF v Sivasspor
20:00 Wolfsberger AC v CSKA Moscow
20:15 Stjarnan v KR Reykjavik
20:30 Malaga v Gijon

Friday 23/10/2020

16:00 Gaz Metan Medias v Botosani
17:00 Varazdin v Slaven Koprivnica
17:00 Piast Gliwice v Wisla Plock
17:30 Jahn Regensburg v Eintracht Braunschweig
17:30 Nurnberg v Karlsruher SC
17:30 Austria Vienna (Am) v Austria Lustenau
17:30 FC Dornbirn v SV Horn
17:30 FC Juniors OÖ v KSV Superfund
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck v BW Linz
17:30 Grazer AK v Amstetten
17:30 Licht Loidl Lafnitz v Austria Klagenfurt
17:30 SK Vorwaerts Steyr v Rapid Vienna II
17:45 NEC Nijmegen v Go Ahead Eagles
17:45 Telstar v Helmond Sport
17:45 Volendam v Dordrecht
18:00 Lyngby v OB Odense BK
18:00 Kasimpasa SK v Goztepe
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova v FC Academica Clinceni
19:25 FAC Wien v FC Liefering
19:30 Stuttgart v FC Koln
19:30 Zaglebie Lubin v Lechia Gdansk
19:45 Sassuolo v Torino
19:45 KV Kortrijk v Anderlecht
20:00 Elche CF v Valencia
20:00 Rennes v Angers SCO
20:00 Empoli v Pisa Sporting Club
20:00 Almere City v NAC Breda
20:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden v Roda JC
20:00 De Graafschap v Jong PSV
20:00 Den Bosch v Excelsior
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht v FC Oss
20:00 Maastricht v Jong Ajax
20:30 Tondela v Portimonense

Saturday 24/10/2020

12:00 Osasuna v Athletic Club Bilbao
12:00 Hamburger SV v Wurzburger Kickers
12:00 Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:00 Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 v St Pauli
12:00 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna v FC Chindia Targoviste
12:00 Dinamo Moscow v PFC Sochi
12:00 Desna v Olimpik Donetsk
12:00 Vorskla Poltava v Shakhtar Donetsk
13:00 AC Monza Brianza 1912 v Chievo
13:00 Entella v Venezia
13:00 Salernitana v Ascoli
13:00 SPAL v Vicenza
13:00 Hansa Rostock v Viktoria Koln
13:00 Asane v KFUM Oslo
13:00 Strommen v Raufoss IL
14:00 Atalanta BC v Sampdoria
14:00 Istra 1961 v Osijek
14:00 Wisla Krakow v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
14:00 Djurgardens IF v Sirius
14:00 Hacken v Mjallby
14:30 Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30 Mainz 05 v Borussia Monchengladbach
14:30 RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
14:30 Union Berlin v Freiburg
14:30 Ham-Kam v Sogndal IL
14:30 Kongsvinger v Ranheim
14:30 Stjordals-Blink v Tromso
14:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL v Grorud
15:00 Barcelona v Real Madrid
15:00 Pescara v Frosinone
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk v Desna
15:15 Eupen v KV Mechelen
15:30 VVV Venlo v Ajax
15:30 Nacional da Madeira v Pacos de Ferreira
16:00 Lorient v Marseille
16:00 Austria Vienna v Red Bull Salzburg
16:00 SCR Altach v FC Admira Wacker Modling
16:00 SV Ried v Sturm Graz
16:00 FC Nitra v MFK Zemplin Michalovce
16:00 FK Pohronie v FK Senica
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok v Zilina
16:00 SK Sered v Zlate Moravce
16:00 Spartak Trnava v FK AS Trencin
16:05 Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb v Hajduk Split
16:15 Larissa v Aris Thessaloniki
16:30 Dinamo Minsk v Belshina Bobruisk
16:30 Slask Wroclaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:30 Halmstads v Vasteras SK
16:30 Orgryte v Osters IF
17:00 Genoa v FC Internazionale
17:00 Brondby IF v FC Midtjylland
17:00 IK Start v Sandefjord
17:00 FK Krasnodar v Spartak Moscow
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow v Rotor Volgograd
17:30 Sevilla v Eibar
17:30 Borussia Dortmund v Schalke 04
17:30 WSG Wattens v Hartberg
17:30 Cercle Brugge v Mouscron Peruwelz
17:30 Astra Giurgiu v CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:30 FC Lviv v Dnipro-1
17:45 FC Utrecht v FC Twente Enschede
18:00 FC Vaduz v FC Zurich
18:00 Lugano v St Gallen
19:00 FC Zwolle v Willem II
19:00 MKS Pogon Szczecin v Legia Warsaw
19:00 Santa Clara v Sporting Lisbon
19:30 Brann v Stabaek
19:45 Lazio v Bologna
19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven v Club Brugge
19:45 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v Dinamo Bucharest
20:00 Atletico Madrid v Real Betis
20:00 Paris Saint Germain v Dijon
20:00 Heerenveen v Emmen
20:30 FC Porto v Gil Vicente

Sunday 25/10/2020

11:00 Real Valladolid CF v Alaves
11:15 Fortuna Sittard v Groningen
11:30 Cagliari v Crotone
12:00 Lens v Nantes
12:00 Saarbrucken v SC Verl
12:00 Inhulets Petrove v Illychivets Mariupol
12:30 Bochum v Erzgebirge Aue
12:30 FC Heidenheim v Osnabruck
12:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 v SC Paderborn 07
12:30 Royal Antwerp v KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
13:00 AC Horsens v FC Nordsjaelland
13:30 LASK Linz v St Polten
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam v Heracles Almelo
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem v PSV Eindhoven
13:30 Kalmar FF v Falkenbergs
13:30 Ostersunds FK v Hammarby
13:30 AFC Eskilstuna v Dalkurd FF
13:30 Akropolis IF v Norrby IF
14:00 Benevento v Napoli
14:00 Parma FC v Spezia
14:00 Bordeaux v Nimes Olympique
14:00 Brest v Strasbourg
14:00 Metz v St Etienne
14:00 Montpellier HSC v Reims
14:00 Nuova Cosenza Calcio v Lecce
14:00 Rukh Brest v FK Isloch Minsk
14:00 Sibenik v Dinamo Zagreb
14:00 Asteras Tripolis v OFI Crete
14:00 Lillestrom SK v Sandnes Ulf
14:00 KS Rakow Czestochowa v FKS Stal Mielec
14:30 Wolfsburg v Arminia Bielefeld
15:00 Cadiz v Villarreal CF
15:00 Oostende v SV Zulte-Waregem
15:00 Randers FC v SonderjyskE
15:00 Farense v Rio Ave FC
15:00 Moreirense FC v CS Maritimo
15:00 Dunajska Streda v Slovan Bratislava
15:00 FC Basel v Lausanne
15:00 Sion v Servette
15:00 Young Boys v Luzern
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka v FK Minai
15:45 FK Arda Kardzhali v CSKA Sofia
15:45 RKC Waalwijk v Feyenoord
16:00 Nice v Lille
16:00 Wolfsberger AC v Rapid Vienna
16:05 HNK Gorica (Croatia) v HNK Rijeka
16:30 Lech Poznan v Cracovia Krakow
16:30 Malmo FF v IFK Gothenburg
16:30 Orebro v Helsingborgs IF
16:30 Trelleborgs v Degerfors
16:45 Viitorul Constanta v SCM Argesul Pitesti
17:00 Werder Bremen v Hoffenheim
17:00 Fiorentina v Udinese
17:00 AGF Aarhus v FC Copenhagen
17:15 Sint Truiden v Standard Liege
17:30 Getafe v Granada CF
17:30 Famalicao v Boavista Porto
17:30 FC Zorya Luhansk v FC Rukh Vynnyky
18:15 Montana v Ludogorets 1947
18:30 Giannina v AEK Athens
19:00 ADO Den Haag v AZ Alkmaar
19:45 Juventus v Hellas Verona FC
19:45 Charleroi v Waasland-Beveren
20:00 Real Sociedad v Huesca
20:00 Lyon v AS Monaco
20:00 Cremonese v Brescia
20:00 Guimaraes v Braga

Monday 26/10/2020

14:00 Torpedo Zhodino v FC Slutsksakhar
15:15 Botev Plovdiv v Botev Vratsa
17:00 Warta Poznan v Gornik Zabrze
17:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Beroe Stara Zagora
18:00 AaB v Vejle Boldklub
18:00 IFK Norrkoping v AIK Solna
18:00 Varbergs BoIS v Elfsborg
18:00 IK Brage v Jonkopings Sodra
18:00 Ljungskile v Sundsvall
18:00 Umea FC v GAIS
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Augsburg
19:45 Gent v Genk
20:00 Levante UD v Celta Vigo
20:15 Benfica v Belenenses

Wednesday 28/10/2020

17:00 Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk
18:00 Hacken v Djurgardens IF
20:00 Borussia Dortmund v Zenit St Petersburg
20:00 Club Brugge v Lazio
20:00 Ferencvaros v Dinamo Kiev
20:00 Juventus v Barcelona
20:00 Manchester United v RB Leipzig

Thursday 29/10/2020

18:00 Sirius v AIK Solna

A spread bet on European football offers greater potential rewards for your sporting knowledge every time you ‘buy’ or ‘sell’. Whether you are spread betting on a football match’s Total Goals, Shirt Numbers, or Match Supremacy, a spread bet offers a thrill like no other. It’s a bet where winnings and losses are on a sliding scale, intrinsically linked to your own opinion and the live action. So enjoying betting with Sporting Index, the world leaders in sports spread betting.