Europe - Live Matches

Today

10:30 Sivasspor v Adana Demirspor
10:30 Tuzlaspor v Sakaryaspor
11:00 Villarreal Women v Alaves Women
12:00 FC Heidenheim v Hansa Rostock
12:00 Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 v Jahn Regensburg
12:30 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna v CS Mioveni
13:00 Cadiz v Mallorca
13:00 Bari v Perugia
13:00 Brescia v Como
13:00 Nuova Cosenza Calcio v Parma FC
13:00 Sudtirol v Reggina
13:00 Ternana v Modena
13:00 Venezia v Cittadella
13:00 Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Reiyne
13:00 Ankaragucu v Gaziantep BB SK
13:00 Hatayspor v Trabzonspor
13:00 Altinordu v Boluspor
14:00 Empoli v Torino
14:00 St Etienne v FC Sochaux
14:00 HNK Sibenik v HNK Rijeka
14:00 Bohemians 1905 v FK Teplice
14:00 FC Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice
14:00 Viktoria Plzen v Hradec Kralove
14:00 Warta Poznan v KS Rakow Czestochowa
14:30 Freiburg v Augsburg
14:30 Hertha Berlin v Union Berlin
14:30 Hoffenheim v Borussia Monchengladbach
14:30 Mainz 05 v Bochum
14:30 Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg
15:00 KVC Westerlo v KV Mechelen
15:00 ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti v FC Chindia Targoviste
15:15 Girona v Barcelona
15:15 Granada CF v FC Andorra
15:15 Genoa v Pisa Sporting Club
15:30 FC Ashdod v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
15:30 PSV Eindhoven v Go Ahead Eagles
16:00 Troyes AC v Lens
16:00 Maccabi Netanya v Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00 Antalyaspor v Umraniyespor
16:00 Giresunspor v Galatasaray
16:00 Pendikspor v Genclerbirligi SK
16:10 Dinamo Zagreb v Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:30 Widzew Lodz v MKS Pogon Szczecin
17:00 Cremonese v FC Internazionale
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc v Sparta Prague
17:00 Lugano v Grasshoppers Zurich
17:00 Aarau v Thun
17:15 KV Kortrijk v Oostende
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven v Sint Truiden
17:30 Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30 Sevilla v Elche CF
17:30 Eibar v Leganes
17:30 Real Oviedo CF v Villarreal B
17:30 Volos NFC v Panaitolikos
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Hadera
17:45 RKC Waalwijk v Emmen
18:00 Amiens v Le Havre
18:00 Caen v Stade Lavallois
18:00 Dijon v Bordeaux
18:00 Grenoble v Bastia
18:00 Nimes Olympique v Chamois Niortais FC
18:00 Pau FC v Annecy
18:00 Quevilly v Paris FC
18:00 Rodez v Guingamp
18:00 Valenciennes FC v Metz
18:00 Giannina v Atromitos
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova v Hermannstadt
19:00 Heerenveen v Vitesse Arnhem
19:00 NEC Nijmegen v Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin
19:30 Hannover 96 v Kaiserslautern
19:30 FC Basel v Luzern
19:45 Atalanta BC v Sampdoria
19:45 Charleroi v Union St Gilloise
19:45 Sporting Lisbon v FC Porto
20:00 Getafe v Real Betis
20:00 Marseille v AS Monaco
20:00 Las Palmas v Huesca
20:00 AZ Alkmaar v FC Utrecht

Tomorrow

10:30 Istanbulspor Region v Kayserispor
10:30 Adanaspor v Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10:30 Keciorengucu v Altay
11:00 Torreense v Farense
11:15 FC Twente Enschede v Feyenoord
11:30 AC Milan v Sassuolo
11:30 Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Bialystok
11:30 SCM Argesul Pitesti v Botosani
12:00 Nice v Lille
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld v SV Sandhausen 1916
12:30 Hamburger SV v Eintracht Braunschweig
12:30 Nurnberg v St Pauli
12:30 Anderlecht v Royal Antwerp
12:45 Covilha v Porto B
13:00 Real Valladolid CF v Valencia
13:00 Mirandes v Alaves
13:00 Ascoli v Palermo
13:00 Basaksehir v Torku Konyaspor
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor v Eyupspor
13:15 Young Boys v Winterthur
13:15 Bellinzona v Yverdon
13:30 Excelsior v Ajax
13:30 Volendam v Groningen
14:00 Juventus v AC Monza Brianza 1912
14:00 Auxerre v Montpellier HSC
14:00 Brest v Angers SCO
14:00 Clermont v Nantes
14:00 Strasbourg v Toulouse FC
14:00 Osijek v HNK Gorica (Croatia)
14:00 Mlada Boleslav v FC Zbrojovka Brno
14:00 Slavia Prague v FK Jablonec
14:00 Slovan Liberec v Pardubice
14:00 Olympiakos v OFI Crete
14:00 Legia Warsaw v Korona Kielce
14:00 Tondela v Nacional da Madeira
14:00 Vilafranquense v Moreirense
14:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v FC U Craiova 1948
14:30 Schalke 04 v FC Koln
15:00 Cercle Brugge v Gent
15:15 Osasuna v Atletico Madrid
15:15 Levante UD v CD Burgos
15:15 Frosinone v Benevento
15:30 Casa Pia v Santa Clara
15:30 Vizela v Rio Ave FC
15:30 CF Estrela da Amadora v Feirense
15:30 Mafra v UD Oliveirense
15:30 FC Zurich v St Gallen
15:30 Servette v Sion
15:30 Neuchatel Xamax v Schaffhausen
15:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v Lausanne
15:45 Cambuur Leeuwaarden v Fortuna Sittard
16:00 Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa SK
16:00 Denizlispor v Manisa BBSK
16:05 AC Ajaccio v Lyon
16:10 Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
16:30 Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock
17:00 Lazio v Fiorentina
17:00 Fastav Zlin v Banik Ostrava
17:00 Steaua Bucharest v Farul Constanta
17:30 Celta Vigo v Athletic Club Bilbao
17:30 Albacete v CD Lugo
17:30 Gijon v Malaga
17:30 SV Zulte-Waregem v Club Brugge
17:30 AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki
18:00 Boavista FC v Portimonense
18:00 Leixoes v Penafiel
18:15 Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:45 Napoli v AS Roma
19:45 Paris Saint Germain v Reims
20:00 Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
20:00 UD Ibiza v FC Cartagena
20:00 Genk v Seraing United
20:30 Famalicao v Estoril

Monday 30/01/2023

16:00 PAOK v Levadiakos
17:30 Lamia v Ionikos
18:00 Cracovia Krakow v Gornik Zabrze
18:00 Belenenses v Trofense
19:00 Asteras Tripolis v Panathinaikos
19:00 Jong FC Utrecht v De Graafschap
19:00 Jong PSV v Willem II
19:00 Roda JC v FC Zwolle
19:45 Udinese v Hellas Verona FC
20:00 Villarreal CF v Rayo Vallecano
20:00 Real Zaragoza v Ponferradina
20:15 Guimaraes v Chaves

Tuesday 31/01/2023

14:00 Alanyaspor v Sivasspor
17:00 SC Paderborn 07 v Stuttgart
17:00 Karagumruk v Besiktas JK
18:00 Academico de Viseu v Benfica B
19:00 Pacos de Ferreira v Gil Vicente
19:45 Union Berlin v Wolfsburg
19:45 Annecy v Caen
19:45 Bastia v St Etienne
19:45 Bordeaux v Le Havre
19:45 Chamois Niortais FC v Amiens
19:45 FC Sochaux v Valenciennes FC
19:45 Grenoble v Quevilly
19:45 Guingamp v Nimes Olympique
19:45 Metz v Rodez
19:45 Paris FC v Pau FC
19:45 Stade Lavallois v Dijon
20:00 FC Internazionale v Atalanta BC
21:15 Arouca v Benfica

Wednesday 01/02/2023

14:00 Gaziantep BB SK v Hatayspor
14:00 Kasimpasa SK v Giresunspor
17:00 RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim
17:00 Fiorentina v Torino
17:00 Galatasaray v Umraniyespor
17:00 Trabzonspor v Antalyaspor
17:45 Eupen v Genk
18:00 Angers SCO v AC Ajaccio
18:00 Lille v Clermont
18:00 Nantes v Marseille
18:00 Reims v Lorient
18:00 Miedz Legnica v Lech Poznan
19:00 RKC Waalwijk v Go Ahead Eagles
19:00 CS Maritimo v FC Porto
19:45 Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
20:00 Real Betis v Barcelona
20:00 AS Monaco v Auxerre
20:00 Lens v Nice
20:00 Montpellier HSC v Paris Saint Germain
20:00 Rennes v Strasbourg
20:00 AS Roma v Cremonese
21:15 Sporting Lisbon v Braga

Thursday 02/02/2023

14:00 Kayserispor v Basaksehir
14:00 Torku Konyaspor v Istanbulspor Region
17:00 Adana Demirspor v Fenerbahce
20:00 Real Madrid v Valencia
20:00 Juventus v Lazio

Friday 03/02/2023

17:00 Wisla Plock v Warta Poznan
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 v Fortuna Dusseldorf
17:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 v SV Darmstadt 98
19:00 Fortuna Sittard v Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 ADO Den Haag v NAC Breda
19:00 Almere City v Jong PSV
19:00 De Graafschap v Telstar
19:00 Dordrecht v FC Eindhoven
19:00 Heracles Almelo v Jong FC Utrecht
19:00 TOP Oss v Den Bosch
19:00 Willem II v Helmond Sport
19:30 Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
19:30 Modena v Cagliari
19:45 Oostende v Anderlecht
20:00 Athletic Club Bilbao v Cadiz

Saturday 04/02/2023

12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig v FC Heidenheim
12:00 Jahn Regensburg v Arminia Bielefeld
12:00 Kaiserslautern v Holstein Kiel
13:00 Espanyol v Osasuna
14:00 Cremonese v Lecce
14:30 Bochum v Hoffenheim
14:30 Borussia Dortmund v Freiburg
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin
14:30 FC Koln v RB Leipzig
14:30 Union Berlin v Mainz 05
15:00 Cercle Brugge v Standard Liege
17:00 AS Roma v Empoli
17:00 Grasshoppers Zurich v FC Basel
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach v Schalke 04
19:30 Greuther Furth v Nurnberg
19:45 Sint Truiden v KV Kortrijk

Sunday 05/02/2023

11:30 Spezia v Napoli
11:30 RKS Radomiak Radom v FKS Stal Mielec
12:30 FC Magdeburg v Karlsruher SC
12:30 Hansa Rostock v Hamburger SV
12:30 St Pauli v Hannover 96
12:30 Royal Antwerp v Club Brugge
13:00 Mallorca v Real Madrid
14:00 Torino v Udinese
14:30 Stuttgart v Werder Bremen
15:00 KV Mechelen v Charleroi
16:30 Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
17:00 Fiorentina v Bologna
18:15 Union St Gilloise v SV Zulte-Waregem
19:45 FC Internazionale v AC Milan

Monday 06/02/2023

19:45 AC Monza Brianza 1912 v Sampdoria

A spread bet on European football offers greater potential rewards for your sporting knowledge every time you ‘buy’ or ‘sell’. Whether you are spread betting on a football match’s Total Goals, Shirt Numbers, or Match Supremacy, a spread bet offers a thrill like no other. It’s a bet where winnings and losses are on a sliding scale, intrinsically linked to your own opinion and the live action. So enjoying betting with Sporting Index, the world leaders in sports spread betting.